Siem Reap

Hotels with Infinity Pools in Siem Reap

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

26 Siem Reap hotels with Infinity Pools

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
34 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From € 15
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Siem Reap Wat Bo Area,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Massage Room
Amazing
151 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From € 43
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Siem Reap Wat Bo Area,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Thalassotherapy, Spa
Great
81 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 16
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Siem Reap National Road 6,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Massage Room
Very Good
69 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 14
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Garden View, Spa
Very Good
23 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From € 16
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Massage Room
Amazing
75 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From € 38
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Siem Reap Wat Bo Area,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Garden View, Spa
Amazing
33 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From € 33
Check Availability
87
Hotel near Siem Reap Wat Bo Area,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Laundry Service (Off-Site)
Very Good
21 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From € 15
Check Availability
80
Hotel near Siem Reap National Road 6,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Massage Room, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
5 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From € 17
Check Availability
85
Hotel near Siem Reap National Road 6,Siem Reap
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, City View, Surfing Lessons
Great
10 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From € 33
Check Availability
See All Hotels With Infinity Pools in Siem Reap

FAQs

What are the top hotels in Siem Reap near Angkor Wat?

Some of the top hotels in Siem Reap near Angkor Wat include Utey Hotel (from € 18), Villa Indochine d'Angkor (from € 12) and TUI BLUE Angkor Grace Wellness Resort (from € 78), all offering easy access to Angkor Wat, making them ideal for visitors looking to explore the area.

What is the average price of a hotel in Siem Reap for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Siem Reap this weekend is € 48 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is € 89 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Siem Reap this weekend typically cost € 211 per night.

What are the best hotels with a spa in Siem Reap?

Planning a relaxing getaway? A spa experience can be the perfect addition to your trip. Indochine Serenity Boutique (from € 17), Hillocks Hotel & Spa (from € 36) and The Calm Oasis (from € 14) provide highly rated spa services for ultimate relaxation.

Which hotels in Siem Reap have pools?

Indochine Serenity Boutique (from € 17), Hillocks Hotel & Spa (from € 36) and The Calm Oasis (from € 14) are popular hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What are the best places to stay in Siem Reap?

Some of the best places to stay in Siem Reap are near popular attractions like Angkor Wat, Pub Street and Angkor National Museum, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What are the best budget-friendly hotels in Siem Reap?

Popular budget hotels in Siem Reap include Indochine Serenity Boutique, Central Corner d'Angkor and The Palace Indochine Hotel.

What hotels in Siem Reap offer an especially good breakfast?

Hillocks Hotel & Spa (from € 36), Hotel Somadevi Angkor Resort & Spa (from € 29) and Sarai and Wander (from € 52) offer an especially good breakfast to start your day. Begin your day with a tasty and satisfying breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Siem Reap?

Trip.com provides various promotions, discounts and special offers all year round. You can check the promotions page for the latest promotions on Trip.com.