Lahore District

Spa Hotels in Lahore District

Select your dates to see spa hotels in Lahore District for a relaxing stay.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Spa in Lahore District

Find hotels with spa in Lahore District perfect for a rejuvenating stay
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotel near Mall Road,Lahore
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
218 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From SEK 676
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Gulberg,Lahore
Featured facilities: Sauna
11 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From SEK 540
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Garhi Shahu,Lahore
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
55 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From SEK 893
Check Availability
86
Hotels in Garhi Shahu,Lahore
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
120 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SEK 825
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Lahore
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
53 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SEK 685
Check Availability
See All Hotels With spa in Lahore District

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Spa in Lahore District?

Whether you are travelling to Lahore District for business or tourism, Pearl Continental Hotel, Lahore (from SEK 930) , Four Points by Sheraton Lahore (from SEK 855) and Royal Swiss Lahore (from SEK 861) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Spa in Lahore District?

For hotels with Spa in Lahore District, the average price on weekdays is SEK 1,944, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is SEK 1,931.

What are the best luxury hotels with Spa in Lahore District?

If you want to enjoy top services and amenities, there are many luxury hotels with Spa in Lahore District for you to choose. Pearl Continental Hotel, Lahore (from SEK 930), Royal Swiss Lahore (from SEK 861) and Avari Lahore Hotel (from SEK 901) are some of the best luxury hotels recommended.

What promotions are available for hotels with Spa in Lahore District?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Lahore District hotels with spa information

Total properties5
Number of reviews456
Highest priceSEK 12,071
Lowest priceSEK 807
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 1,944
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 1,931