Strbske Pleso

Spa Hotels in Strbske Pleso

Select your dates to see spa hotels in Strbske Pleso for a relaxing stay.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso

Find hotels with spa in Strbske Pleso perfect for a rejuvenating stay
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna
Great
8 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MXN$2,454
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
385 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From MXN$1,383
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Amazing
53 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From MXN$4,939
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Massage Room
Amazing
191 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From MXN$2,188
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Strbske Pleso
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
998 reviews
8.8/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels With spa in Strbske Pleso

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

Whether you are travelling to Strbske Pleso for business or tourism, Grand Hotel Kempinski High Tatras (from MXN$5,150) , Hotel Panorama (from MXN$2,326) and Penzión Pleso (from MXN$1,322) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

For hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso, the average price on weekdays is MXN$4,242, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is MXN$4,552.

What are the best luxury hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

If you want to enjoy top services and amenities, there are many luxury hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso for you to choose. Grand Hotel Kempinski High Tatras (from MXN$5,150) is one of the best luxury hotels.

What promotions are available for hotels with Spa in Strbske Pleso?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Strbske Pleso hotels with spa information

Total properties5
Number of reviews127
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN$4,242
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN$4,552