Port Arthur

Hotels with Parking in Port Arthur

Select your dates to find hotels in Port Arthur with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Port Arthur Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Port Arthur for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
87
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
100 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PLN 391
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
94 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From PLN 246
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
82 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PLN 408
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
78 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 473
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
20 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 289
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
40 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 266
Check Availability
69
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
71 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PLN 441
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
86 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 423
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
82 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 313
Check Availability
35
Hotels in Port Arthur
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
8 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PLN 510
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Port Arthur

Latest Reviews for Port Arthur Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Best Western Plus Mid County

8.8/10
Very Good
Posted on Feb 24, 2025
Guest User
decent hotel, recommended
Price per night fromPLN 417

Hawthorn Extended Stay by Wyndham Port Arthur

8.1/10
Very Good
Posted on Oct 20, 2022
Guest User
It's okay only if you're going to sleep one night
Price per night fromPLN 484

Holiday Inn Port Arthur - Park Central by IHG

7.7/10
Good
Posted on Jan 17, 2024
Anonymous User
I prefer the rooms before the renovations
Price per night fromPLN 418

Quality Inn & Suites Port Arthur - Nederland

7.4/10
Posted on Jan 26, 2022
USGuest User
Big fitness center, spacious room, and great breakfast...very accommodating.
Price per night fromPLN 288

Baymont by Wyndham Port Arthur/Groves Area

7.2/10
Posted on Jan 26, 2022
USGuest User
Beautiful fitness center, very accommodating place to stay.
Price per night fromPLN 294

Rodeway Inn & Suites Port Arthur - Groves

5.7/10
Posted on Mar 2, 2022
USRoman Angel
The place was better than I thought it would be. Very clean and super quiet. The only bad thing I'd have to say is the AC unit wouldn't cut off with the off button.. I had to unplug it. But itnwas it was no biggie. All in all it was a good stay
Price per night fromPLN 233

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Port Arthur?

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Port Arthur?

For hotels with Parking in Port Arthur, the average price on weekdays is PLN 573, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is PLN 552.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Port Arthur?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Port Arthur hotels with parking information

Total properties22
Number of reviews1,308
Highest pricePLN 1,040
Lowest pricePLN 1,040
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 573
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 552