Al Ain

4-Star Hotels in Al Ain

Choose your dates to view the latest prices and availability.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 great 4-Star hotels in Al Ain for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
97
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Business Center, Café
Amazing
112 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From VND 1,645,709
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Water Park
Very Good
70 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 1,707,959
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Water Park
Very Good
75 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 1,369,479
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Al Ain
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Restaurant
Very Good
48 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From VND 1,381,151
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Al Ain
Located in Al Ain, Asfar Resorts is within a 5-minute drive of Wahat Hili Mall and Hili Border Post. This spa hotel is 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Al Ain University - Al Ain Campus and 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from Al Jimi Mall. Relax at the full-service spa, where you can enjoy massages. If you're looking for recreational opportunities, you'll find an outdoor pool, a steam room, and a fitness center. Enjoy a meal at Rendez-Vous, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's room service. Featured amenities include a business center, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and dry cleaning/laundry services. A roundtrip airport shuttle is available for a surcharge. Make yourself at home in one of the 48 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes with refrigerators and stovetops. 43-inch flat-screen televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and separate sitting areas.
5 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From VND 2,237,076
Check Availability
See All 4-Star Hotels in Al Ain

FAQs

What are the best 4 star hotels in Al Ain?

Whether you are travelling to Al Ain for business or tourism, Radisson Blu Hotel and Resort Al Ain (from VND 2,027,119) , Aloft Al Ain (from VND 1,665,272) and Ayla Bawadi Hotel (from VND 1,680,835) are highly recommended as some of the best hotels.

How much is the average rate for 4 star hotels in Al Ain?

For 4 star hotels in Al Ain, the average price on weekdays is VND 4,443,027, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is VND 4,625,883.

Which 4 star hotels in Al Ain have swimming pools?

If you want to select a 4 star hotel in Al Ain with swimming pool, Radisson Blu Hotel and Resort Al Ain (from VND 2,027,119) , Aloft Al Ain (from VND 1,665,272) and Ayla Bawadi Hotel (from VND 1,680,835) are good choices.

Which 4 star hotels in Al Ain provide fitness centre?

Which 4 star hotels in Al Ain provide breakfast?

Which 4 star hotels in Al Ain offer spa?

Among 4 star hotels with spa in Al Ain, Radisson Blu Hotel and Resort Al Ain (from VND 2,027,119) and Ayla Bawadi Hotel (from VND 1,680,835) are very popular.

Which 4 star hotels in Al Ain have bars?

For 4 star hotels in Al Ain, Radisson Blu Hotel and Resort Al Ain (from VND 2,027,119) and Aloft Al Ain (from VND 1,665,272) are popular hotels with bars.

What deals are available for 4 star hotels in Al Ain?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

More information

Highest priceVND 25,230,322
Lowest priceVND 1,692,396
Number of reviews315
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 4,443,027
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 4,625,883