Bolu Merkez

Hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez

Select your dates to find hotels in Bolu Merkez with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Bolu Merkez Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Bolu Merkez for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
68
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Outstanding
44 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From VND 1,805,848
Check Availability
78
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
76 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 3,004,557
Check Availability
39
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
122 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From VND 910,708
Check Availability
26
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
48 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 1,486,711
Check Availability
84
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
65 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From VND 1,323,251
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
40 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 2,304,013
Check Availability
22
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
55 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 1,039,141
Check Availability
76
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
28 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,817,524
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
53 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From VND 1,183,142
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Bolu Merkez
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
6 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From VND 1,984,876
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Bolu Merkez

Latest Reviews for Bolu Merkez Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Abant Doğa Köşkü

9.7/10
Amazing
Posted on Jun 11, 2026
SGGuest User
Great time with the family with nature, great food and great hospitality!
Price per night fromVND 2,000,444

Abant Dort Mevsim Konagi

9.2/10
Great
Posted on May 12, 2022
SGGuest User
Niice view and clean and good breakfast
Price per night fromVND 2,206,715

Soylu Hotel

8.6/10
Very Good
Posted on May 27, 2023
Guest User
Small city, the bed is very general, but the front desk service is very good, very enthusiastic to help us foreign. The hotel's fish and chicken wings are well done, suitable for recommending to our Chinese friends.
Price per night fromVND 1,872,011

Abant Yayla Dagevi

8.3/10
Very Good
Posted on Feb 14, 2024
Alper Aytimur
Breakfast and cleaning is perfect. ***keep your location good. Abant is close to the natural park. Staff (family in general) helps and laughs. Not only about dinner this hotel, but the area is generally restricted and there are about the same products in all. No alcohol, there is tea and coffee. We were very happy. We are thinking of going again.
Price per night fromVND 2,198,931

Bolu Grand KÖROĞLU Otel

7.9/10
Good
Posted on Jul 13, 2025
Denne Goh
Nothing fancy, but Bolu Grand KÖROĞLU Otel is clean and well-located. Affordable and suitable for travelers passing through.
Price per night fromVND 1,366,062

Abant Dere Otel

7.6/10
Good
Posted on Oct 2, 2022
Guest User
Nice cottage for a affordable price with good breakfast. The location is perfect for hikes in the surrounding mountains and the close-by abant lake. Very friendly staff. The cottage could have been cleaner (used coke in fridge). No toilet paper. Our deluxe room was not available, because they didn’t see our spontaneous booking (1 day before), so they gave us the duplex cottage.
Price per night fromVND 1,513,954

Camlicesme Hotel

7.6/10
Good
Posted on Jan 4, 2026
Guest User
Except cleaning was good
Price per night fromVND 836,761

Karpalas City Hotel & Spa

7.5/10
Posted on Jan 23, 2020
CNMichael20140207
The hotel is outside the city, but there are few cities, it is very easy to reach, the parking lot is very large, it is very convenient to park, and the breakfast is very rich. It is a very cost-effective hotel.
Price per night fromVND 2,012,119

Elit Palace

7.1/10
Posted on Jul 31, 2023
恩恩豬
Going at ten o'clock in the evening, you can still check in. The hotel does not have an elevator and needs to walk a ladder. The room I was arranged was next to the emergency exit, and the escape ladder was also by the window. If someone wants to climb into the room, it is also possible. The room is clean, the equipment is complete, and the bed is personally comfortable. The hotel does not have its own parking lot, it can only be parked on the side of the road. Since I arrived late, I had to go around a long way to find a parking space. Breakfast is Turkish. We Chinese may not be used to eating, everything is cold.
Price per night fromVND 1,148,115

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez?

Whether you are travelling to Bolu Merkez for business or tourism, Bolu City Otel (from VND 1,027,465) , Bolu Evim Otel (from VND 1,988,767) and Hampton by Hilton Bolu (from VND 3,335,370) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez?

For hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez, the average price on weekdays is VND 3,609,322, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is VND 3,890,240.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Which hotels with Parking in Bolu Merkez are pet friendly?

Villa Neva Hotel (from VND 2,117,201) and Mekan Ilica Apart Otel (from VND 4,611,917) are pet friendly. Enjoy your time with your furry friend here!

Bolu Merkez hotels with parking information

Total properties34
Number of reviews975
Highest priceVND 18,700,646
Lowest priceVND 1,311,575
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 3,609,322
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,890,240