Pran Buri

Hotels with Parking in Pran Buri

Select your dates to find hotels in Pran Buri with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Pran Buri Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Pran Buri for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
689 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From AED 226
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
297 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AED 77
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
55 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From AED 314
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
176 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From AED 607
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
41 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From AED 423
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
12 reviews
10/10
1 night
From AED 962
Check Availability
90
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
3 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AED 249
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
2 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From AED 646
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Nong Ta Taem,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
14 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From AED 57
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ban Pak Nam Pran,Pran Buri
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Amazing
46 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From AED 440
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Pran Buri

Latest Reviews for Pran Buri Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Pinepilla Poolvilla Huahin

10/10
Outstanding
Posted on Apr 20, 2026
ALVYL
This villa is situated approximately 15-20 minutes from Hua Hin centre, it is surrounded by fields and have a pretty nice mountain, village view. We are a family of eight and found the stay extremely nice and relaxing, the facilities are great - pool is big, sun decks, umbrella, the host also organised ice bath for us. All the rooms are spacious and equipped, there is also an entertainment room with pool table. So I would definitely recommend families travelling to Hua Hin with children. Breakfast is included everyday or they offer delivery meal services as well. All in all, amazing!
Price per night fromAED 1,850

Portrait Pranburi Hotel

9.8/10
Outstanding
Posted on Mar 3, 2024
Ventury
The rooms are clean, new, on the main road, near convenience stores, near where easy to eat, parking is sufficient, have a chance to go again
Price per night fromAED 63

The Son Resort

9.7/10
Amazing
Posted on Jan 2, 2026
Anonymous User
ห้องดีมากสะอาดสุดๆคุ้มค่าราคา มีสระว่ายน้ำส่วนตัวให้ ห้องน้ำก็สะอาดดี ไปถึงก่อนเวลาเช็คอิน พนักงานเช็กแล้วห้องว่างให้เข้าพักได้เลย น่ารักมากๆ ติดตรงอยู่ไกลหาดไปนิดนึง
Price per night fromAED 131

Pause Pranburi

9.6/10
Amazing
Posted on Nov 28, 2024|Cabin (Garden View)
THAnonymous User
The room is very private, it's a camping theme, the atmosphere is very good, the space is beautifully arranged, the staff is very attentive, the breakfast is delicious, well arranged, you can feel the care taken in making it, even though the room doesn't have a TV or music player in the room, but it doesn't feel lacking. I like the stairs to climb up to the mezzanine, it's sturdy, there's usable space upstairs, it might be tiring for some people, but personally it's no problem. The location is convenient to go to other tourist attractions, 10 minutes drive to the sea, there's a dog to welcome you, I want to go back again when I have the chance.
Price per night fromAED 255

The Barn Hua Hin

9.5/10
Amazing
Posted on Dec 27, 2023
JaiG
We stayed here for our Christmas break and had a great time. We brought our dog, and it was great for her to have the space to walk and run around. The bed is comfortable but not my usual pillow type. The swimming pool is a decent size, but be prepared for it to be very cold as it doesn't get any direct sunlight. The breakfast and food options were good. Decent coffee and a nice bit of seasonal fruit on the side. Staff are really friendly. No extra charge or deposit needed for pets. I love the location, away from the town and it really has that barn/farm type vibe. Hua Hin is about 30 minute drive. I would say you definitely need access to a car if you're staying here. Would I stay here again? Absolutely. Would I recommend to my friends? Yes.
Price per night fromAED 143

Waterside Resort

9.5/10
Amazing
Posted on Jul 11, 2026
THPupoon
The room was spacious and equipped with all the basic amenities. The atmosphere was peaceful, relaxing, and had a holiday vibe. The property was quiet and perfect for a restful stay. All of the staff were friendly, welcoming, and helpful throughout our visit. We did encounter lots of fire ants in the room on our first night, but the owner and the male staff responded promptly, helped resolve the situation, and kindly moved us to another room. On the second night, there were lots of black ants in the new room as well. While they were not as harmful as the fire ants, it may be worth improving the property’s pest control. Overall, we appreciated the staff’s excellent service and enjoyed our stay. We will come back for sure.
Price per night fromAED 105

Aleenta Hua Hin Pranburi Resort and Spa

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on Apr 28, 2025
Guest User
Spacious and well designed 2br villa. Great for family stay. Excellent service and good breakfast. Wish we could stay longer. Sleep beach side resort perfect o wind down. Would come back with pleasure. Thanks to the great service team. An issue with milk and yogurt storage station, yogurt has turn bad probably due to not enough ice at the breakfast buffet.
Price per night fromAED 554

Pa Prai Villas and Suites Resort

7.8/10
Good
Posted on Jun 3, 2025
La Vie en Road
The atmosphere is beautiful and very relaxing. It's quiet because there aren't many rooms. The staff are attentive and provide good service. Breakfast is a buffet with a good variety.
Price per night fromAED 142

Bacchus Home Resort

7.3/10
Posted on May 4, 2026|Superior Garden Twin Room
THBang Meen
The accommodation has an excellent location right next to Pranburi Beach with convenient parking. In the morning, you can go for a run along the beach.
Price per night fromAED 70

Lawana Escape

7.0/10
Posted on Jun 22, 2019
CNLIJUN
The hotel has a quiet environment, convenient transportation, comfortable beds and good service attitude. The overall environment is clean and tidy, and the experience is very good. Hope to stay again next time.
Price per night fromAED 152

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Pran Buri?

Whether you are travelling to Pran Buri for business or tourism, Wyndham Hua Hin Pranburi Resort and Villas (from AED 251) , Pattawia Resort & Spa, Pranburi (from AED 98) and inchantreedoolay huahin (from AED 418) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Pran Buri?

For hotels with Parking in Pran Buri, the average price on weekdays is AED 597, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is AED 646.

What are the best luxury hotels with Parking in Pran Buri?

If you want to enjoy top services and amenities, there are many luxury hotels with Parking in Pran Buri for you to choose. Wyndham Hua Hin Pranburi Resort and Villas (from AED 251), Sheraton Hua Hin Pranburi Villas (from AED 620) and Aleenta Hua Hin Pranburi Resort and Spa (from AED 557) are some of the best luxury hotels recommended.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Pran Buri?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Which hotels with Parking in Pran Buri are pet friendly?

The Aura Pranburi (from AED 114), The Barn Hua Hin (from AED 134) and The Son Resort (from AED 153) are pet friendly. Enjoy your time with your furry friend here!

Pran Buri hotels with parking information

Total properties63
Number of reviews1,776
Highest priceAED 5,437
Lowest priceAED 98
Weekday Avg. PriceAED 597
Weekend Avg. PriceAED 646