Iksan-Si

Hotels with Parking in Iksan-Si

Select your dates to find hotels in Iksan-Si with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
โ‰ค2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Iksan-Si Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Iksan-Si for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
37
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
51 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 4,073
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
17 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From RUB 1,353
Check Availability
61
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
103 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From RUB 6,742
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
31 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From RUB 3,352
Check Availability
73
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
51 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 2,555
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
13 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From RUB 3,023
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
8 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From RUB 1,353
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
10 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From RUB 1,834
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
54 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From RUB 5,110
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Iksan-Si
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
24 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 1,341
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Iksan-Si

Latest Reviews for Iksan-Si Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Iksan Hotel Gabolga

9.8/10
Outstanding
Posted on Jul 11, 2026
KRStoiho1
๊ฐ์‹ค์ด ๋งค์šฐ ๊นจ๋—ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๊ด€๋ฆฌ๋˜์–ด ์žˆ์–ด ์พŒ์ ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ์ง€๋‚ผ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ์—ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ฃผ๋ณ€๋„ ์กฐ์šฉํ•ด ์†Œ์Œ ์—†์ด ํŽธ์•ˆํ•˜๊ฒŒ ์‰ฌ๊ธฐ ์ข‹์•˜๊ณ , ์ˆ™๋ฉด์„ ์ทจํ•˜๊ธฐ์— ์ •๋ง ๋งŒ์กฑ์Šค๋Ÿฌ์šด ์ˆ™์†Œ์˜€์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์žฌ๋ฐฉ๋ฌธํ•˜๊ณ  ์‹ถ์€ ๊ณณ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค.
Price per night fromRUB 2,290

Iksan Yegrina

9.5/10
Amazing
Posted on Apr 19, 2025
Guest User
Clean and spacious ~~~ I will use it again next time ~
Price per night fromRUB 2,378

Iksan Roman Drive-in Hotel

9.0/10
Great
Posted on Nov 17, 2024
JDCS_John
The Hotel is good you have a parking. The room is big and clean.
Price per night fromRUB 2,163

Iksan Inn

8.7/10
Very Good
Posted on May 12, 2024
Ernie Francisco
The location is good. The room is big and yet simple. The staff is kind. What we notice is that many are choosing to check in here.
Price per night fromRUB 2,214

Iksan Soo

8.6/10
Very Good
Posted on Jun 23, 2024
์—ฌ์ˆ˜๊ฑฐ์‹œ๊ธฐ
์ต์‚ฐ์— ์ถœ์žฅ์„ ์ฒ˜์Œ์˜ค๊ฒŒ๋˜์„œ ์ด์šฉํ•œ ์ˆ™์†Œ์ธ๋ฐ ์ฒญ๊ฒฐํ•˜๊ณ  ์นœ์ ˆํ•˜๊ณ  ์ฃผ์ฐจ๋„ ์šฉ์ดํ•ด์„œ ์ด์šฉํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ ๋ถˆํŽธํ•จ์ด ์—†์—ˆ๋„ค์š”. ๋‹ค์Œ์—๋„ ์ด์šฉํ• ๊ป˜์š”.
Price per night fromRUB 2,112

Iksan Hotel 174

8.2/10
Very Good
Posted on May 26, 2025
์ˆ™์†Œ์™•
Hotel bedding is disposable bedding, so the hygiene is tidy but a bit inconvenient The dry part keeps getting on the quilt ใ…  Good room It's next to the street, so it's quiet and good except for the sound of the car Like a knife at check-out time There is a tray inside, so it's easy to eat like this
Price per night fromRUB 2,403

BY THS Curve Hotel Iksan

7.9/10
Good
Posted on Apr 12, 2025
Cris Johnston
A nice hotel close to the bus station and a short ride to the train station.
Price per night fromRUB 2,517

Iksan Hotel G7

7.5/10
Posted on May 5, 2026
Guest User
๋ฐฉ์— ๋“ค์–ด๊ฐ”๋Š”๋ฐ ๋‹ด๋ฐฐ๋ƒ„์ƒˆ๊ฐ€ ๋„ˆ๋ฌด ์‹ฌํ•ด์„œโ€ฆ ์ง์›๋ถ„์ด ํƒˆ์ทจ์ œ๋ฅผ ๋ฟŒ๋ฆฌ๋ผ๊ณ  ๊ฐ–๋‹ค์ค€๊ธด ํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ, ํ‡ด์‹ค ๋•Œ๊นŒ์ง€ ๋‹ด๋ฐฐ๋ƒ„์ƒˆ + ํƒˆ์ทจ์ œ ๋ƒ„์ƒˆ๋ฅผ ๋งก์œผ๋ฉฐ ๋ฌต์—ˆ๋„ค์š”. ๊ฐ€์กฑ์—ฌํ–‰์ฐจ ๋“ค๋ฅธ๊ฑด๋ฐโ€ฆ ์ด์ „ ์ด์šฉ๊ฐ์ด ํ‡ด์‹คํ•˜๊ณ  ์ฒญ์†Œํ•  ๋•Œ ๋ƒ„์ƒˆ๋ฅผ ๋นผ๋ ค๊ณ  ํ™˜๊ธฐ๋ผ๋„ ์‹œ์ผฐ์–ด์•ผ ํ•˜๋Š”๊ฑฐ ์•„๋‹Œ๊ฐ€ ์‹ถ์€๋ฐ, ์ผ์ƒ์ ์ธ ์ฒญ์†Œ๋งŒ ํ•˜๊ณ  ๋๋งˆ์นœ ๋А๋‚Œ์ด์—ˆ์–ด์š”. ์ง์›๋ถ„์ด ๋‚˜๋ฆ„ ์นœ์ ˆํ•˜๊ฒŒ ํ•ด์ฃผ์‹ ๊ฑด ์ข‹์•˜์ง€๋งŒ, ๊ถ๊ทน์ ์ธ ๋ฌธ์ œํ•ด๊ฒฐ์—๋Š” ์†Œ๊ทน์ ์ด์—ˆ๋˜๊ฒŒ ์•„์‰ฌ์› ๋„ค์š”.
Price per night fromRUB 2,543

Iksan N Parktel

4.5/10
Posted on Dec 14, 2022
๋ฒ ๋ฉ‹์ด07
Close to Iksan Station and in the city center such as Iksan City Hall It's good to be accessible easily! Especially Iksan Station is convenient for transportation within 3 minutes walk ^^
Price per night fromRUB 1,670

Iksan Hue Drove-in Self Check-in Motel

0.0/10
Posted on Oct 16, 2021
KRKyusung
Business trip
Price per night fromRUB 2,467

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Iksan-Si?

Whether you are travelling to Iksan-Si for business or tourism, WesternLife Hotel (from RUB 8,055) , Iksan Mari (from RUB 3,736) and Top Cloud Hotel Iksan Branch (from RUB 4,243) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Iksan-Si?

For hotels with Parking in Iksan-Si, the average price on weekdays is RUB 5,368, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is RUB 5,976.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Iksan-Si?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Iksan-Si hotels with parking information

Total properties36
Number of reviews408
Highest priceRUB 38,986
Lowest priceRUB 1,569
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 5,368
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 5,976