Malgrat de Mar

Hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar

Select your dates to find hotels in Malgrat de Mar with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Malgrat de Mar Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Malgrat de Mar for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
45 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AED 215
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
73 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Good
56 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From AED 400
Check Availability
50
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
42 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From AED 319
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Good
55 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From AED 327
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
57 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From AED 399
Check Availability
94
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
47 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From AED 459
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
62 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From AED 455
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
49 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From AED 309
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
64 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From AED 276
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Malgrat de Mar

Latest Reviews for Malgrat de Mar Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Hotel Europa Splash & Spa

8.8/10
Very Good
Posted on Oct 13, 2021
ESContreras
First of all, I must emphasize that it has always been my favorite coastal hotel. The cleaning is very good, and more attention is paid. It is worth mentioning that I went to all-encompassing, the bar waiters were very good, especially a young man named Harvey, who was very good! As for the food, it is obviously not 10/10, but for me it is the best hotel buffet I have ever been to (freshly made breakfast pasta is great), in addition there is a bakeware and wok area for you They prepared a lot of things like morning tortillas, meat, etc. Except for very friendly people like Mar or Araceli, I can't make any mistakes in the buffet area. The fact is that they are sometimes very patient with certain customers. Finally, thank you Alexis for his kindness and willingness to help at any time!
Price per night fromAED 419

Mallorca Boutique Hotel

7.2/10
Posted on Jan 1, 2024
V
The hotel was very comfortable and quiet, just that there was no hot water, the boiler was not giving more.
Price per night fromAED 589

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar?

Whether you are travelling to Malgrat de Mar for business or tourism, Ibersol Sorra d'Or (from AED 212) , Hotel Sorra Daurada Splash (from AED 658) and Luna Park Hotel Yoga & Spa (from AED 325) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar?

For hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar, the average price on weekdays is AED 684, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is AED 860.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Which hotels with Parking in Malgrat de Mar are pet friendly?

ALEGRIA Maripins (from AED 379) is pet friendly. Enjoy your time with your furry friend here!

Malgrat de Mar hotels with parking information

Total properties19
Number of reviews780
Highest priceAED 3,609
Lowest priceAED 311
Weekday Avg. PriceAED 684
Weekend Avg. PriceAED 860