St. Catharines

Hotels with Parking in St. Catharines

Select your dates to find hotels in St. Catharines with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

St. Catharines Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in St. Catharines for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
55
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
118 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From S$ 159
Check Availability
30
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
120 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From S$ 89
Check Availability
98
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Great
116 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From S$ 144
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
105 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From S$ 137
Check Availability
51
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Good
110 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From S$ 128
Check Availability
61
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
103 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From S$ 200
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
102 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From S$ 193
Check Availability
74
Hotels in St. Catharines
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
101 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From S$ 98
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in St. Catharines

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in St. Catharines?

Whether you are travelling to St. Catharines for business or tourism, Hampton Inn by Hilton St. Catharines Niagara (from S$ 185) , Best Western St Catharines Hotel Conference Centre (from S$ 149) and Canadas Best Value Inn St. Catharines (from S$ 107) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in St. Catharines?

For hotels with Parking in St. Catharines, the average price on weekdays is S$ 207, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is S$ 309.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in St. Catharines?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

St. Catharines hotels with parking information

Total properties8
Number of reviews870
Highest priceS$ 456
Lowest priceS$ 122
Weekday Avg. PriceS$ 207
Weekend Avg. PriceS$ 309