Peace River

Hotels with Parking in Peace River

Select your dates to find hotels in Peace River with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Peace River Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Peace River for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
56
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
102 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From IDR 1,650,998
Check Availability
92
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
94 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From IDR 2,457,797
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
98 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From IDR 1,333,088
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
41 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From IDR 1,386,518
Check Availability
49
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
56 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From IDR 1,346,445
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
99 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From IDR 1,717,786
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared Kitchen
Good
34 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From IDR 1,375,832
Check Availability
19
Hotels in Peace River
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing Machine
Outstanding
10 reviews
10/10
1 night
From IDR 1,990,281
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Peace River

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Peace River?

Whether you are travelling to Peace River for business or tourism, Nova Inn Peace River (from IDR 1,458,648) , High Point Inn & Suites Peace River (from IDR 1,803,274) and Best Western Plus Peace River Hotel Suites (from IDR 2,676,861) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Peace River?

For hotels with Parking in Peace River, the average price on weekdays is IDR 2,037,380, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is IDR 2,038,368.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Peace River?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Peace River hotels with parking information

Total properties8
Number of reviews534
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 2,037,380
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 2,038,368