Shozu District

Mountain view Hotels in Shozu District

Select your dates to discover hotels in Shozu District with mountain views close to nature.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Shozu District

Browse top hotels with mountain views in Shozu District
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Shozu District
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking
Great
80 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From INR 7,013
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Shozu District
Featured facilities: Parking, Balcony, Bathtub
Very Good
1 review
8.5/10
1 night
From INR 18,654
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Shozu District
Olive Farm's House Otomari Chuzaemon

"朋友一齊自駕旅遊,酒店早幾天已電郵通知,有關入住信息,有清晰路線圖標示, 及有提供優惠餐點,會有再入住。"
Great
1 review
9.1/10
1 night
From INR 19,321
Check Availability
45
Hotels in Shozu District
Featured facilities: Bar, Parking, Open-Air Bathtub
Great
9.3/10
1 night
From INR 47,615
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Shozu District
Featured facilities: Parking, Barbecue
1 review
7.0/10
1 night
From INR 6,204
Check Availability
See All Mountain view Hotels in Shozu District

FAQs

What are the best Mountain View hotels in Shozu District?

Whether you are travelling to Shozu District for business or tourism, Olivean Shodoshima Yuhigaoka Hotel (from INR 7,978) , Olive Mama no Yado Nagi (from INR 37,421) and Oyashiki Stay Ko - A retreat on island time. (from INR 35,491) are some of the best recommendations for your stay.

How much is the average rate for Mountain View hotels in Shozu District?

For Mountain View hotels in Shozu District, the average price on weekdays is INR 37,067, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is INR 42,529.

Which Mountain View hotels in Shozu District offer breakfast?

Which Mountain View hotels in Shozu District provide spa services?

Olivean Shodoshima Yuhigaoka Hotel (from INR 7,978) is a popular hotel with spa services.

What deals are available for Mountain View hotels in Shozu District?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Mountain View hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

Mountain view hotels in Shozu District information

Total properties5
Number of reviews83
Lowest priceINR 10,562
Highest priceINR 120,116
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 42,529
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 37,067