Mae Sai

Hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai

Select your dates to choose hotels in Mae Sai with breakfast and start your day fresh.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Mae Sai Hotels with Breakfast

Find hotels with breakfast in Mae Sai to fuel your day
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
74
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Great
165 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From S$ 22
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Pong Pha,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
42 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From S$ 65
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
29 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From S$ 25
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
9 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From S$ 18
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Si Mueang Chum,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
26 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From S$ 17
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
2 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From S$ 39
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
4 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From S$ 16
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
5 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From S$ 41
Check Availability
29
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
37 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From S$ 28
Check Availability
45
Hotels in Wiang Phang Kham,Mae Sai
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
4 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From S$ 65
Check Availability
See All Hotels With breakfast in Mae Sai

Latest Reviews for Mae Sai Hotels

See all
Find highly-rated hotels with real reviews and ratings to find the perfect stay!

Poonyamantra Resort Chiang Rai

9.4/10
Amazing
Posted on Mar 19, 2025
THP¡P€
This destination offers a truly spectacular atmosphere and environment. The overall experience promises a perfect stay, with clean and comfortable accommodations. Every detail seems designed for relaxation and enjoyment. Guests are sure to appreciate the serene and inviting ambiance. It's a wonderful place to unwind and create lasting memories.
Price per night fromS$ 29

Akha PhamiO

9.1/10
Great
Posted on Aug 10, 2026|Ban Sai Nam Pueng
SGGuest User
Stunning view from room! Service is very good. They will pick u up from car park to your room. Breakfast is beautiful and nice. Enjoy our 3nights stay here! Recommend for those who want to run away from city!
Price per night fromS$ 145

LAYO HOMESTAY

8.9/10
Very Good
Posted on Nov 20, 2025
Guest User
บรรยากาศดีมากๆเลยค่ะ วันที่ไปท้องฟ้าสวยมากๆ รู้สึกได้มาพักผ่อนจริงๆ อาหารชนเผ่าของร้านอร่อยมากๆ เพิ่งเคยได้ลองครั้งแรก รวมๆแล้วดีเลยค่ะ
Price per night fromS$ 86

Yamee Homestay Cafe

7.2/10
Posted on Jan 20, 2024
Kwang Kwang พาเที่ยว
ที่พักสวย บรรยากาศดี เตียงนุ่ม ห้องสะอาด วิวหลังห้องล้อมรอบด้วยภููเขา เหมือนที่พักอยู่ในหุบเขาค่ะ ที่พักมีคาเฟ่ด้วย อาหารเช้ามีข้าวต้ม ไข่ต้ม ผลไม้ ชาร้อน และให้สั่งกาแฟสดหรือเครื่องดื่มในคาเฟ่ 1 อย่าง ด้วยค่ะ บรรยากาศเงียบสงบดี
Price per night fromS$ 66

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai?

Whether you are travelling to Mae Sai for business or tourism, Teva Valley Resort (from S$ 72) , LAYO HOMESTAY (from S$ 112) and Silamanee Resort & Spa Hotel (from S$ 19) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai?

For hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai, the average price on weekdays is S$ 78, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is S$ 78.

What promotions are available for hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Which hotels with Breakfast in Mae Sai are pet friendly?

Poonyamantra Resort Chiang Rai (from S$ 34) is pet friendly. Enjoy your time with your furry friend here!

Mae Sai hotels with breakfast information

Total properties18
Number of reviews379
Highest priceS$ 1,152
Lowest priceS$ 25
Weekday Avg. PriceS$ 78
Weekend Avg. PriceS$ 78