Boyle County

2-Star Hotels in Boyle County

Choose your dates to view the latest prices and availability.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 great 2-Star hotels in Boyle County for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
52
Hotels in Boyle County
Featured facilities: Barbecue, Refrigerator, Heating
96 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From S$ 76
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Boyle County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Refrigerator, Vending Machine
Great
76 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From S$ 159
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Boyle County
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Picnic Area, Refrigerator
94 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From S$ 118
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Boyle County
Featured facilities: Picnic Area, Vending Machine, Parking
99 reviews
5.2/10
1 night
From S$ 68
Check Availability
18
Hotels in Boyle County
Featured facilities: Canyon View, Barbecue, Kitchen
2.0/10
1 night
From S$ 74
Check Availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Boyle County

FAQs

What are the best 2 star hotels in Boyle County?

Whether you are travelling to Boyle County for business or tourism, Hampton Inn Danville (from S$ 172) , Red Roof Plus+ Danville, KY (from S$ 85) and Super 8 by Wyndham Danville (from S$ 56) are highly recommended as some of the best hotels.

How much is the average rate for 2 star hotels in Boyle County?

For 2 star hotels in Boyle County, the average price on weekdays is S$ 138, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is S$ 179.

Which 2 star hotels in Boyle County have swimming pools?

If you want to select a 2 star hotel in Boyle County with swimming pool, Hampton Inn Danville (from S$ 172) and Quality Inn (from S$ 108) are good choices.

Which 2 star hotels in Boyle County provide fitness centre?

Which 2 star hotels in Boyle County provide breakfast?

What deals are available for 2 star hotels in Boyle County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

More information

Highest priceS$ 96
Lowest priceS$ 96
Number of reviews365
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PriceS$ 138
Weekend Avg. PriceS$ 179