Walworth County

Spa Hotels in Walworth County

Select your dates to see spa hotels in Walworth County for a relaxing stay.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Spa in Walworth County

Find hotels with spa in Walworth County perfect for a rejuvenating stay
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Delavan
Featured facilities: Massage Room, Foot Bath, Body Care
Great
103 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From € 97
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Lyons
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
97 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From € 244
Check Availability
99+
Hotel near Fontana,Fontana
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Body Care
Very Good
103 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From € 111
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Lake Geneva
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From € 115
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Lyons
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
101 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From € 123
Check Availability
42
Hotels in Williams Bay
With a stay at this cottage in Williams Bay, you'll be within a 15-minute walk of Geneva Lake and Yerkes Observatory. This beach cottage is 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from Kishwauketoe Nature Conservancy and 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from Williams Bay Beach. This smoke-free cottage features a playground. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned cottage, featuring a kitchen with an oven and a stovetop. Conveniences include a microwave and a dryer.
Outstanding
8 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Lyons
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From € 131
Check Availability
41
Hotels in Lake Geneva
With a stay at this cottage in Lake Geneva, you'll be within a 10-minute walk of Geneva Lake and Riviera Beach. This cottage is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Lake Geneva Public Library and 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Gary Gygax Memorial. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned cottage, which features a fireplace. There's a private patio. A kitchen is outfitted with an oven, a stovetop, and a microwave. Conveniences include a washing machine and a ceiling fan.
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
Check Availability
59
Hotels in Sugar Creek
Located in Elkhorn, this cottage is a 1-minute drive from Lake Wandawega and 6 minutes from Evergreen Golf Club. This beach cottage is 13.7 mi (22.1 km) from Geneva Lake and 3 mi (4.8 km) from Don Jean Bay. Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned cottage, which features a fireplace. A kitchen is outfitted with an oven, a stovetop, and a microwave. Conveniences include a washing machine and a ceiling fan.
Outstanding
3 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels With spa in Walworth County

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Spa in Walworth County?

Whether you are travelling to Walworth County for business or tourism, Lake Lawn Resort (from € 89) , The Abbey Resort (from € 90) and Holiday Inn Club Vacations AT LAKE GENEVA RESORT by IHG (from € 96) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Spa in Walworth County?

For hotels with Spa in Walworth County, the average price on weekdays is € 219, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is € 325.

What promotions are available for hotels with Spa in Walworth County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Walworth County hotels with spa information

Total properties9
Number of reviews605
Weekday Avg. Price€ 219
Weekend Avg. Price€ 325