Spree-NeiBe

Spa Hotels in Spree-NeiBe

Select your dates to see spa hotels in Spree-NeiBe for a relaxing stay.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Spa in Spree-NeiBe

Find hotels with spa in Spree-NeiBe perfect for a rejuvenating stay
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Neuhausen
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
36 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From JPY 11,580
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Burg
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Very Good
56 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From JPY 30,388
Check Availability
78
Hotels in Burg
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room, Foot Bath
Great
47 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From JPY 22,224
Check Availability
67
Hotels in Burg
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Very Good
8 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From JPY 17,592
Check Availability
36
Hotels in Burg
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage Room
Great
554 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels With spa in Spree-NeiBe

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Spa in Spree-NeiBe?

Whether you are travelling to Spree-NeiBe for business or tourism, Landhotel Burg im Spreewald - Resort & Spa (from JPY 34,174) , Logis Hôtel Kur- Und Wellnesshaus Spree Balance (from JPY 19,609) and Ferien Hotel Spree-Neisse (from JPY 10,420) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Spa in Spree-NeiBe?

For hotels with Spa in Spree-NeiBe, the average price on weekdays is JPY 40,618, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is JPY 47,377.

What promotions are available for hotels with Spa in Spree-NeiBe?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Spree-NeiBe hotels with spa information

Total properties5
Number of reviews209
Highest priceJPY 139,801
Lowest priceJPY 139,801
Weekday Avg. PriceJPY 40,618
Weekend Avg. PriceJPY 47,377