Puerto Morelos

Hotels with Airport Shuttle in Puerto Morelos

Select your dates to find hotels in Puerto Morelos with airport shuttle service.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Puerto Morelos Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Find hotels offering airport shuttle in Puerto Morelos for smooth transfers
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Very Good
103 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 563
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
30 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PLN 174
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Fitness Room
Very Good
101 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PLN 779
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
100 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PLN 266
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
101 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From PLN 248
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Spa, Exclusive Beach Area
Great
101 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PLN 1,006
Check Availability
75
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
104 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 259
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Very Good
48 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 327
Check Availability
41
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool
Great
12 reviews
9.2/10
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Puerto Morelos
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Exclusive Beach Area
Very Good
101 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 341
Check Availability
See All Hotels With Airport Shuttle in Puerto Morelos

FAQs

What is the average price of a hotel in Puerto Morelos for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Puerto Morelos this weekend is PLN 607 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is PLN 1,056 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Puerto Morelos this weekend typically cost PLN 2,230 per night.

How much do hotels in Puerto Morelos cost per day during weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Puerto Morelos during weekdays is PLN 603 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around PLN 1,058 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Puerto Morelos generally cost PLN 2,180 per night on weekdays.

What are the best hotels with a spa in Puerto Morelos?

Planning a relaxing getaway? A spa experience can be the perfect addition to your trip. Hotel Marina El Cid Spa & Beach Resort - All Inclusive (from PLN 623), Excellence Riviera Cancun All Inclusive - Adults Only (from PLN 1,033) and The Fives Oceanfront Puerto Morelos (from PLN 507) provide highly rated spa services for ultimate relaxation.

Which hotels in Puerto Morelos have pools?

Hotel Marina El Cid Spa & Beach Resort - All Inclusive (from PLN 623), The Fives Oceanfront Puerto Morelos (from PLN 507) and Arrecifes Suites (from PLN 286) are popular hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Puerto Morelos offer an especially good breakfast?

How to get good deals on hotels in Puerto Morelos?

Trip.com provides various promotions, discounts and special offers all year round. You can check the promotions page for the latest promotions on Trip.com.