Baltimore County

Hotels with Rooftop Pools in Baltimore County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe up to see more

We couldn’t find any stays that match your preferences at the moment

No matching stays found
See all hotels

FAQs

What are the best hotels with a spa in Baltimore County?

Planning a relaxing getaway? A spa experience can be the perfect addition to your trip. Hilton Garden Inn Baltimore/Owings Mills (from € 85) provides highly rated spa services for ultimate relaxation.

Which hotels in Baltimore County have pools?

Howard Johnson by Wyndham Pikesville (from € 56), Hilton Garden Inn Baltimore/Owings Mills (from € 85) and Ramada by Wyndham Baltimore West (from € 53) are popular hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

What hotels in Baltimore County offer an especially good breakfast?

DoubleTree by Hilton Baltimore North - Pikesville (from € 99), Marriott Owings Mills Metro Centre (from € 141) and Sheraton Baltimore North Hotel (from € 105) offer an especially good breakfast to start your day. Begin your day with a tasty and satisfying breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Baltimore County?

Trip.com provides various promotions, discounts and special offers all year round. You can check the promotions page for the latest promotions on Trip.com.