Rendsburg-Eckernforde

Pet Friendly Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde

Select your dates to see pet-friendly hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde for a stay with your pets.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Pet Friendly Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde

Explore pet friendly hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde for your next trip with furkids
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
60
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
92 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From PLN 319
Check Availability
87
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs only
Fee: PLN64.91 per pet per day
Very Good
46 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PLN 593
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs only
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
53 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From PLN 300
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: PLN43.28 per pet per night
Very Good
91 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 425
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs only
Fee: PLN77.9 per pet per night
Very Good
100 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PLN 585
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
44 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PLN 320
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
28 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From PLN 242
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: PLN64.91 per pet per night
Very Good
62 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PLN 947
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: PLN43.28 per pet per day
Good
42 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From PLN 404
Check Availability
1
Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: PLN21.64 per pet per day
Amazing
1 review
9.5/10
Check Availability
See All Pet Friendly Hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde

FAQs

What is the average price of a hotel in Rendsburg-Eckernforde for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Rendsburg-Eckernforde this weekend is PLN 726 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is PLN 805 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde this weekend typically cost PLN 1,122 per night.

How much do hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde cost per day during weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Rendsburg-Eckernforde during weekdays is PLN 727 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around PLN 747 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde generally cost PLN 1,039 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Rendsburg-Eckernforde?

Some of the best places to stay in Rendsburg-Eckernforde are near popular attractions like CARLS, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

How to get good deals on hotels in Rendsburg-Eckernforde?

Trip.com provides various promotions, discounts and special offers all year round. You can check the promotions page for the latest promotions on Trip.com.