Junan County

Pet Friendly Hotels in Junan County

Select your dates to see pet-friendly hotels in Junan County for a stay with your pets.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Pet Friendly Hotels in Junan County

Explore pet friendly hotels in Junan County for your next trip with furkids
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
83
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: Free
Outstanding
837 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From MXN$242
Check Availability
77
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
65 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From MXN$208
Check Availability
34
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: Free
Good
45 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MXN$213
Check Availability
81
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
42 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From MXN$242
Check Availability
80
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Pets allowed: dogs and cats only
Fee: Free
41 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From MXN$232
Check Availability
14
Hotels in Junan County
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Free
15 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From MXN$145
Check Availability
See All Pet Friendly Hotels in Junan County

FAQs

What are the best Pet friendly hotels in Junan County?

Whether you are travelling to Junan County for business or tourism, Shangkeyou Hotel (Linyi Junan No.1 Middle School Pedestrian Street Branch) (from MXN$208) , Pinyun Shiguang Hotel (from MXN$179) and Huayi Hotel (Weinan Banquan Town Government Branch) (from MXN$247) are some of the best recommendations for your stay.

How much is the average rate for Pet friendly hotels in Junan County?

For Pet friendly hotels in Junan County, the average price on weekdays is MXN$336, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is MXN$337.

Which Pet friendly hotels in Junan County offer breakfast?

What deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Junan County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

Pet Friendly hotels in Junan County information

Total properties6
Number of reviews1,003
Weekend Avg. PriceMXN$337
Weekday Avg. PriceMXN$336