Wisconsin Rapids

Hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids

Select your dates to find hotels in Wisconsin Rapids with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Wisconsin Rapids Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Wisconsin Rapids for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
94
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
94 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From MYR 459
Check Availability
64
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
81 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From MYR 255
Check Availability
65
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Very Good
94 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From MYR 436
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Good
100 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From MYR 405
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
47 reviews
5.4/10
1 night
From MYR 276
Check Availability
32
Hotels in Wisconsin Rapids
Featured facilities: Parking
15 reviews
5.4/10
1 night
From MYR 340
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Wisconsin Rapids

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids?

Whether you are travelling to Wisconsin Rapids for business or tourism, Motel 6 Wisconsin Rapids, WI (from MYR 281) , Cobblestone Hotel & Suites - Wisconsin Rapids (from MYR 431) and Rapids Inn & Suites (from MYR 306) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids?

For hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids, the average price on weekdays is MYR 517, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is MYR 668.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Which hotels with Parking in Wisconsin Rapids are pet friendly?

Motel 6 Wisconsin Rapids, WI (from MYR 281) is pet friendly. Enjoy your time with your furry friend here!

Wisconsin Rapids hotels with parking information

Total properties6
Number of reviews431
Weekday Avg. PriceMYR 517
Weekend Avg. PriceMYR 668