Franklin County

Hotels with Parking in Franklin County

Select your dates to find hotels in Franklin County with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Franklin County Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Franklin County for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Malone
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
92 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From HK$ 1,075
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saranac Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
98 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From HK$ 2,086
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Malone
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
63 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From HK$ 1,300
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Saranac Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
99 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From HK$ 750
Check Availability
85
Hotels in Saranac Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
98 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From HK$ 917
Check Availability
75
Very Good
77 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From HK$ 1,447
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Harrietstown
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
153 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From HK$ 2,733
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Saranac Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Good
104 reviews
7.7/10
Check Availability
43
Hotels in Saranac Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
50 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From HK$ 679
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Malone
Featured facilities: Parking
72 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From HK$ 975
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Franklin County

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Franklin County?

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Franklin County?

For hotels with Parking in Franklin County, the average price on weekdays is HK$ 1,530, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is HK$ 1,945.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Franklin County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Franklin County hotels with parking information

Total properties14
Number of reviews915
Highest priceHK$ 1,588
Lowest priceHK$ 1,588
Weekday Avg. PriceHK$ 1,530
Weekend Avg. PriceHK$ 1,945