Phu Ruea

Hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea

Select your dates to find hotels in Phu Ruea with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Phu Ruea Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Phu Ruea for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
6 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From PLN 78
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 193
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
11 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From PLN 72
Check Availability
70
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
3 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PLN 76
Check Availability
96
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
2 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PLN 191
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
1 review
7.0/10
1 night
From PLN 114
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
2 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PLN 191
Check Availability
74
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From PLN 1,276
Check Availability
88
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
7 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From PLN 85
Check Availability
20
Hotels in Nong Bua,Phu Ruea
Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Villa de Panta Hotel.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at resort. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Villa de Panta Hotel, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at resort with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.A few accommodations within Villa de Panta Hotel offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. In select rooms within the resort, a refrigerator, bottled water and instant coffee is available to cater to your requirements when desired.
7.4/10
1 night
From PLN 126
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Phu Ruea

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea?

Whether you are travelling to Phu Ruea for business or tourism, Phurua Bussaba Resort & Spa (from PLN 89) , Phurua Inn (from PLN 78) and Be Cool Boutique at Phu Ruea (from PLN 73) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea?

For hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea, the average price on weekdays is PLN 304, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is PLN 309.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Phu Ruea?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Phu Ruea hotels with parking information

Total properties10
Number of reviews33
Highest pricePLN 83
Lowest pricePLN 83
Weekday Avg. PricePLN 304
Weekend Avg. PricePLN 309