Ponte da Barca

Hotels with Parking in Ponte da Barca

Select your dates to find hotels in Ponte da Barca with parking available.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ponte da Barca Hotels with Parking

Discover hotels with parking in Ponte da Barca for added convenience
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
56
Hotels in Ponte da Barca
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
41 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From THB 2,837
Check Availability
68
Hotels in Ponte da Barca
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
6 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From THB 3,542
Check Availability
72
Hotels in Ponte da Barca
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site), Restaurant
Very Good
40 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From THB 3,356
Check Availability
66
Hotels in Ponte da Barca
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Great
1 review
9.3/10
1 night
From THB 3,992
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ponte da Barca
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry Service (On-Site)
Amazing
19 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From THB 4,080
Check Availability
See All Hotels With parking in Ponte da Barca

FAQs

What are some of the best hotels with Parking in Ponte da Barca?

Whether you are travelling to Ponte da Barca for business or tourism, Casa da Portela de Sampriz (from THB 4,055) , Tempus Hotel & Spa (from THB 3,918) and Hotel Fonte Velha (from THB 2,964) are highly recommended among the best hotels.

How much does it cost on average to stay at hotels with Parking in Ponte da Barca?

For hotels with Parking in Ponte da Barca, the average price on weekdays is THB 5,735, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is THB 6,064.

What promotions are available for hotels with Parking in Ponte da Barca?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see the latest promotions on Trip.com.

Ponte da Barca hotels with parking information

Total properties5
Number of reviews114
Weekday Avg. PriceTHB 5,735
Weekend Avg. PriceTHB 6,064