Ning'er

Mountain view Hotels in Ning'er

Select your dates to discover hotels in Ning'er with mountain views close to nature.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Mountain view Hotels in Ning'er

Browse top hotels with mountain views in Ning'er
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
388 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From MYR 94
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Swimming Pool, Parking, Fitness Room
Excellent
809 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From MYR 145
Check Availability
38
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Parking
33 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From MYR 38
Check Availability
63
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Parking, Balcony
Good
49 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MYR 97
Check Availability
55
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
197 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From MYR 90
Check Availability
57
Hotels in Ning'er
Featured facilities: Hiking, Swimming Pool, Parking
Excellent
1 review
9.7/10
1 night
From MYR 157
Check Availability
See All Mountain view Hotels in Ning'er

FAQs

What are the best Mountain view hotels in Ning'er?

Whether you are travelling to Ning'er for business or tourism, Ningxu Shangke Hotel (from MYR 53) , SHANHAO GARDEN HOTEL (from MYR 144) and Ningshang Laiyin Hotel (from MYR 41) are some of the best recommendations for your stay.

How much is the average rate for Mountain view hotels in Ning'er?

For Mountain view hotels in Ning'er, the average price on weekdays is MYR 170, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is MYR 170.

Which Mountain view hotels in Ning'er offer a gym or fitness centre?

SHANHAO GARDEN HOTEL (from MYR 144) offers a gym or fitness centre.

Which Mountain view hotels in Ning'er offer breakfast?

What deals are available for Mountain view hotels in Ning'er?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Mountain view hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

Mountain view hotels in Ning'er information

Total properties6
Number of reviews1,476
Weekend Avg. PriceMYR 170
Weekday Avg. PriceMYR 170