Kitty Hawk

Hotels with Kitchenette in Kitty Hawk

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

42 Kitty Hawk hotels with Kitchenette

Choose your travel dates to see the latest prices and deals.
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From JPY 26,381
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware
Great
28 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From JPY 23,184
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Outstanding
10/10
Check Availability
40
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
16
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware
Great
9.0/10
Check Availability
21
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware
Outstanding
46 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
58
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Great
73 reviews
9.1/10
Check Availability
62
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, High Chair
0
Check Availability
31
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Outstanding
29 reviews
9.8/10
Check Availability
30
Hotels in Kitty Hawk
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Kitchenware, Dining Table
Outstanding
19 reviews
10/10
Check Availability
See All Hotels With Kitchenette in Kitty Hawk

FAQs

Which hotels in Kitty Hawk have pools?

What hotels in Kitty Hawk offer an especially good breakfast?

Hilton Garden Inn Outer Banks/Kitty Hawk (from JPY 23,398), Holiday Inn Express KITTY HAWK – OUTER BANKS by IHG (from JPY 19,869) and Cypress Moon Inn (from JPY 31,403) offer an especially good breakfast to start your day. Begin your day with a tasty and satisfying breakfast!

How to get good deals on hotels in Kitty Hawk?

Trip.com provides various promotions, discounts and special offers all year round. You can check the promotions page for the latest promotions on Trip.com.