Fuji City

Hot Springs Hotels in Fuji City

Select your dates to see hot spring hotels in Fuji City for a relaxing getaway.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Hot Springs Hotels in Fuji City

Discover hotels with hot springs in Fuji City for your next escape
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
99+
Hotels in Fuji City
Featured facilities: Massage Room, Public Bath, Restaurant
Great
159 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BRL 179
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Fuji City
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Public Bath
Good
23 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From BRL 233
Check Availability
99+
Hotels in Fuji City
Featured facilities: Hot Spring, Spa, Public Bath
1 review
3.0/10
1 night
From BRL 350
Check Availability
See All Hot Springs Hotels in Fuji City

FAQs

What are the best Hot spring hotels in Fuji City?

Whether you are travelling to Fuji City for business or tourism, SUPER HOTEL JR Fuji Station Honkan (from BRL 271) and Super Hotel Fuji Inter (from BRL 313) are some of the best recommendations for your stay.

How much is the average rate for Hot spring hotels in Fuji City?

For Hot spring hotels in Fuji City, the average price on weekdays is BRL 474, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is BRL 572.

Which Hot spring hotels in Fuji City offer breakfast?

Super Hotel Fuji Inter (from BRL 313) offers delicious breakfast to start your day.

Which Hot spring hotels in Fuji City provide spa services?

Super Hotel Fuji Inter (from BRL 313) is a popular hotel with spa services.

What deals are available for Hot spring hotels in Fuji City?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Hot spring hotels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

Hot Springs hotels in Fuji City information

Total properties3
Number of reviews24
Lowest priceBRL 574
Highest priceBRL 574
Weekend Avg. PriceBRL 572
Weekday Avg. PriceBRL 474