Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Adagöl Mesire Alanı: 1.17km from the hotel

Adaland: 0.4km from the hotel

Efes Convention Center

Kusadasi: 0.45km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Leisure: Exclusive Beach Area, Public Bath, and Billiards Room

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

Food & Drink: Room Service, Snack Bar, Restaurant, Kiosk/ Convenience Store, Bar, Lobby Bar

Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive

No. 6 of Premium Hotels in Kusadasi
Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Thai massages
Public beach
Tennis
Water park
Indoor pool
+3 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Honestly the best. Beautiful pools and the animation team are just amazing!
Surroundings
Recreation: Adaland
(570m)
Recreation: RelaxDiveCenter
(1.4km)
Attraction: Efes Convention Center, Kusadasi
(1.9km)
Attraction: Adagöl Mesire Alanı
(2.2km)
Attraction: Tusan Beach Sunset View
(2.2km)
Attraction: Pigale Beach
(2.5km)
View on map
4

Bungalow One Bedroom Garden View

1 Queen bed and 1 Single bed
25m² | Floor: 1
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability

Bungalow Two Bedroom Garden View

2 Single bed and 1 Double bed
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability

Family Suite Garden View

2 Single bed and 1 Double bed and 1 Sofa bed
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Bungalow with Garden View

1 Double bed and 1 Single bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air Conditioning
Minibar
Shower
Shampoo
Room Details
Check Availability

Superior Double Room Sea View

1 Double bed or 2 Single bed
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability

Junior Suite Sea View

1 Queen bed and 1 Sofa bed
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability
6

Superior Double Room with Sea View

1 Double bed and 1 Single bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Minibar
Sea View
Shampoo
Wardrobe
Room Details
Check Availability
6

Family Suite with Garden View

Bedroom 1:1 Double bed and 2 Single bed and 1 Sofa bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air Conditioning
Minibar
Private Toilet
Hair Conditioner
Room Details
Check Availability
13

Junior Suite with Sea View

1 Double bed and 1 Sofa bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air Conditioning
Minibar
Sea View
Private Toilet
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Club Bungalow Garden View

1 Double bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Standard Double Room

1 Queen bed
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
In-room Wi-Fi
Room Details
Check Availability
1

Family Bungalow with Garden View

Bedroom 1:1 Double bed and 2 Single bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
Minibar
Shower
Room Details
Check Availability
Hide Room Types

Average for similar properties in Bayraklidede Mahallesi
Rubz@
August 6, 2025
Beautiful view and clean hotel, I would like to Thank Mr. Ismail, very kind and helpful. Highly recommended
Guest User
August 7, 2024
I bought that room cheaper than all other local providers. This is the second time that I lived in trip.com. millions thanks to trip.com. and about hotel.. with services, possibilities, animations, sea (blue flag), Aquapark, foods, drinks, cleaning... (that are all I remembered) are incredibly awesome.. and second thank to hotel labranda ephesus princess..
Guest User
October 11, 2025
Nice view over see and service is okey
Guest User
June 2, 2024
Honestly the best. Beautiful pools and the animation team are just amazing!
Mariyana 71
October 12, 2025
Great place with an incredible view, all amenities, polite staff, everything up to standard for a vacation.
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
Guest User
October 12, 2025
The hotel's elevators are very inadequate. There's a strong odor in the corridors during meal times, I suspect due to inadequate ventilation. Otherwise, the food is excellent and sufficient, and the area is beautiful and peaceful, like a resort. The staff are excellent. The alcoholic beverages have a good alcohol content, but they're not delicious. Overall, it was a good value for money hotel. If you can find a reasonable price, you shouldn't pay a fortune to stay there.
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
ERCAN112
September 10, 2024
My child and I caught an infection. We had to leave early. The location is very large and spacious. The landscaping is very good. There is a rink inside the hotel with a tractor that takes you to the sea and pool. You don't have to walk.
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
Guest User
July 23, 2024
We went once, that was enough, we won't go again. The food is visually awful due to being all-inclusive. There are spilled greasy things on the floor. Someone who is a little fussy can't eat
Original TextTranslation provided by Google
Guest User
August 21, 2025
Everything was super
Original TextTranslation provided by Google

Services & Amenities

Restaurant
No additional info available
Indoor swimming pool
Outdoor swimming pool

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
Extra bed and cot policies may vary according to room type. Please refer to the room type details for more information.

Breakfast
StyleBuffet
Opening hours[Mon - Sun] 07:00-10:30 Open
AgeFee
Adult
Free
Additional breakfast fees are not included in the total and need to be paid at the property.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Service animals
Service animals are allowed on request

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Paying at the hotel

  • Cash
Certification Details
License number: 20852

Property Description

Local hotel name: Asteria Ephesus Kuşadası
  • Number of Rooms: 5
Phone:+90-232-8931011
Email:info.ephesusprincess@mphotels.com.tr
When you stay at Asteria Ephesus Kusadasi - All inclusive in Kuşadası, you'll be by the sea, within a 10-minute drive of Ladies Beach and Kusadasi Marina. This all-inclusive property is 12 mi (19.4 km) from Ephesus Ruins and 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from Kusadasi Beach.
Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages, body treatments, and facials. After dipping into one of the 2 outdoor pools, you can spend some time at the private beach. Additional amenities at this property include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands.
Grab a bite at Efes, one of the property's 5 restaurants, or stay in and take advantage of the room service. Mingle with other guests at the complimentary reception, held daily. When you are in need of a refreshing drink, visit the poolside bar or one of 5 bars/lounges, or 2 beach bars. A complimentary buffet breakfast is served daily from 7:00 AM to 10:30 AM.
Featured amenities include a computer station, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage.
Make yourself at home in one of the 352 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Satellite television is provided for your entertainment. Bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

Check-in at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive is from 14:00 and check-out is until 12:00.

Does Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive have a pool?

Yes, Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive has a pool. You can find more details about the pool and other hotel facilities on this page.

How much does it cost to stay at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

Prices at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive vary depending on travel dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Please search for dates to see the latest prices.

What’s the cancellation policy at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

The cancellation policy at Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive depends on your room type and booking terms.

What attractions are close to Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

The closest attraction to to Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive is Adaland, located just 400m from your search (straight-line distance) from the hotel.

What is the nearest airport to Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

The nearest airport is Adnan Menderes Airport, located straight line distance from hotel: 43.0km away.

What is the nearest train station to Labranda Ephesus Princess - All Inclusive?

The nearest train station is Selçuk, located straight line distance from hotel: 9.4km away.

About This Property

Nearest AirportAdnan Menderes Airport
Distance to Airport60.21KM
Nearest Train StationSelçuk
Distance to Train Station11.98KM
Hotel Star Rating5