Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches

Stay at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches, a 3-star property in Travis County. With an impressive 10/10 rating based on 1 reviews, this hotel offers the perfect mix of comfort and affordability, with prices starting from S$ 351.

Check-In & Check-Out

From 15:00 until 11:00

Nearby Attractions

Thinkery - Del Valle: 0.88km from the hotel

Veterans Stadium: 1.35km from the hotel

Austin First Church UPC: 1.87km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Balcony
Free in-room Wi-Fi
On-site cooking facilities
Top local pick
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
Airport: Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
(9.8km)
Train: Austin Station
(31.7km)
Train: Taylor
(62.9km)
Landmarks: Thinkery - Del Valle
(880m)
Landmarks: Veterans Stadium
(1.4km)
View on map
15

Luxury House, Park View

4 bedrooms: 2 bunk beds 2 queen beds and 1 king bed | 2 living rooms: 1 single bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air Conditioning
Private Bathroom
Refrigerator
TV
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Travis County
Reviews frequently mention
Sreehari
November 30, 2025
New and clean.

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 15:00
Check-out: Before 11:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
For all room types, cots and extra beds cannot be added.

Property Description

Local hotel name: Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+1-512-7294125
With a stay at this vacation home, you'll be centrally located in Del Valle, within a 15-minute drive of Circuit of the Americas and McKinney Falls State Park. This vacation home is 12.5 mi (20.1 km) from Sixth Street and 13.1 mi (21.1 km) from University of Texas at Austin.
Free self parking is available onsite.
Make yourself comfortable in your air-conditioned vacation home, which features an LED TV. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include a coffee/tea maker and a ceiling fan.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

Check-in at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches is from 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

How much does it cost to stay at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

Prices at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches vary depending on travel dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Please search for dates to see the latest prices.

What’s the cancellation policy at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

The cancellation policy at Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches depends on your room type and booking terms.

What attractions are close to Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

The closest attraction to to Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches is Thinkery - Del Valle, located just 880m from your search (straight-line distance) from the hotel.

What is the nearest airport to Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

The nearest airport is Austin-Bergstrom International Airport, located about 11 mins from hotel by car (9.8km) away.

What is the nearest train station to Modern 4BR New Home w Luxury Touches?

The nearest train station is Austin Station, located about 25 mins from hotel by car (31.7km) away.

About This Property

Nearest AirportAustin-Bergstrom International Airport
Distance to Airport12.41KM
Nearest Train StationAustin Station
Distance to Train Station31.73KM
Average Price FromSGD444
Hotel Star Rating3