Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo

Check-In & Check-Out

From 16:00 until 10:00

Nearby Attractions

Brandenburg Park: 0.23km from the hotel

Red River Conference Center: 0.29km from the hotel

Red River Community House: 0.06km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Pets policy: Pets are not allowed.

Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Fireplace
Skiing
Free in-room Wi-Fi
Coffee machine
On-site cooking facilities
+1 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
Airport: Angel Fire Airport
(44.4km)
Airport: Taos Regional Airport
(58.3km)
Landmarks: Red River Community House
(<100m)
Landmarks: Brandenburg Park
(230m)
Landmarks: Red River Conference Center
(290m)
Landmarks: Faith Mountain Fellowship Church
(320m)
View on map
25

Apartment

2 bedrooms: 4 single beds and 1 queen bed | 1 living room
Has window
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Private Bathroom
Refrigerator
In-room Wi-Fi
Electric Fan
Room Details
Check Availability

Average for similar properties in Red River

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 16:00
Check-out: Before 10:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cots and Extra Beds
For all room types, cots and extra beds cannot be added.

Pets
Pets are not allowed

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Paying at the hotel

Property Description

Local hotel name: Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+1-877-8181014
When you stay at this apartment in Red River, you'll be near ski lifts, within a 15-minute walk of Red River Ski Area and Red River Community House. This apartment is 0.1 mi (0.1 km) from Carson National Forest and 0.1 mi (0.2 km) from Brandenburg Park.
Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless internet access and barbecue grills.
Free self parking is available onsite.
Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, which features a fireplace. A kitchen is outfitted with an oven, a stovetop, and a microwave. Conveniences include a desk and a dryer.

You might be wondering

What are the check-in and check-out times at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo?

Check-in at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo is from 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

How much does it cost to stay at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo?

Prices at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo vary depending on travel dates, hotel policies, and other factors. Please search for dates to see the latest prices.

Does Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo provide breakfast?

No, Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo doesn't provide breakfast.

What’s the cancellation policy at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo?

The cancellation policy at Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo depends on your room type and booking terms.

What attractions are close to Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo?

The closest attraction to to Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo is Red River Community House, located just <100m from your search (straight-line distance) from the hotel.

What is the nearest airport to Walk to Main St and Riverfront Trail Mtn-View Condo?

The nearest airport is Angel Fire Airport, located about 36 mins from hotel by car (44.4km) away.

About This Property

Nearest AirportAngel Fire Airport
Distance to Airport44.37KM
Hotel Star Rating3