Oswego County

Find Top Motels in Oswego County

Select your dates to stay in motels in Oswego County for a budget-friendly stopover.

Swipe up to see more
Filter by:
Hotel star rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Motels in Oswego County

Explore motels in Oswego County for an affordable stay
Recommended
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Top reviewed
15
Hotels in Oswego County
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
36 reviews
5.8/10
1 night
From S$ 69
Check Availability
23
Hotels in Oswego County
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
80 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From S$ 158
Check Availability
48
Hotels in Oswego County
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
Good
100 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From S$ 123
Check Availability
47
Hotels in Oswego County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
52 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From S$ 148
Check Availability
71
Hotels in Oswego County
Featured facilities: Parking, Private Bathroom
Great
37 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From S$ 128
Check Availability
See All Motels in Oswego County

FAQs

What are the best Motels in Oswego County?

Whether you are travelling to Oswego County for business or tourism, Knights Inn Oswego East (from S$ 119) , The Eis House (from S$ 160) and Super 8 by Wyndham Pulaski (from S$ 135) are highly recommended as some of the best hotels.

What is the average rate for Motels in Oswego County?

For Motels in Oswego County, the average price on weekdays is S$ 181, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is S$ 214.

Which Motels in Oswego County offer breakfast?

Tug Hill Resort (from S$ 157) offers breakfast to start your day.

Which Motels in Oswego County offer parking?

What deals are available for Motels in Oswego County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Motels. You can check the promotions page to see the latest hotel promotions on Trip.com.

Motels in Oswego County information

Total properties5
Number of reviews305
Highest priceS$ 186
Lowest priceS$ 186
Weekend Avg. PriceS$ 214
Weekday Avg. PriceS$ 181